1a giornata
(23 agosto – 17 gennaio):
Empoli-Chievo Verona, Fiorentina-Milan,
Frosinone-Torino, Verona-Roma,
Inter-Atalanta, Juventus-Udinese,
Lazio-Bologna, Palermo-Genoa,
Sampdoria-Carpi, Sassuolo-Napoli.
2a giornata
(30
agosto – 24 gennaio):
Atalanta-Frosinone, Bologna-Sassuolo, Carpi-Inter, Chievo-Lazio, Genoa-Verona, Milan-Empoli, Napoli-Sampdoria, Roma-Juventus, Torino-Fiorentina, Udinese-Palermo.
3a giornata
(13 settembre – 31 gennaio):
Empoli-Napoli, Fiorentina-Genoa, Frosinone-Roma, Verona-Torino, Inter-Milan, Juventus-Chievo, Lazio-Udinese, Palermo-Carpi, Sampdoria-Bologna, Sassuolo-Atalanta.
4a giornata
(20 settembre – 3 febbraio):
Atalanta-Verona, Bologna-Frosinone,
Carpi-Fiorentina, Chievo-Inter,
Genoa-Juventus, Milan-Palermo, Napoli-Lazio,
Roma-Sassuolo, Torino-Sampdoria,
Udinese-Empoli
5a giornata
(23 settembre – 7 febbraio):
Carpi-Napoli, Chievo-Torino, Empoli-Atalanta, Fiorentina-Bologna, Inter-Verona, Juventus-Frosinone, Lazio-Genoa, Palermo-Sassuolo, Sampdoria-Roma, Udinese-Milan.
6a giornata
(27 settembre – 14 febbraio):
Atalanta-Sampdoria, Bologna-Udinese, Frosinone-Empoli, Genoa-Milan, Verona-Lazio, Inter-Fiorentina, Napoli-Juventus, Roma-Carpi, Sassuolo-Chievo, Torino-Palermo.
7a giornata
(4 ottobre – 21 febbraio):
Carpi-Torino, Chievo-Verona, Empoli-Sassuolo, Fiorentina-Atalanta, Juventus-Bologna, Lazio-Frosinone, Milan-Napoli, Palermo-Roma, Sampdoria-Inter, Udinese-Genoa.
8a giornata (18 ottobre – 28
febbraio):
Atalanta-Carpi, Bologna-Palermo, Frosinone-Sampdoria, Genoa-Chievo, Verona-Udinese, Inter-Juventus, Napoli-Fiorentina, Roma-Empoli, Sassuolo-Lazio, Torino-Milan.
9a giornata
(25 ottobre – 6 marzo):
Carpi-Bologna, Chievo-Napoli, Empoli-Genoa, Fiorentina-Roma, Juventus-Atalanta, Lazio-Torino, Milan-Sassuolo, Palermo-Inter, Sampdoria-Verona, Udinese-Frosinone.
10a giornata
(28 ottobre – 13
marzo):
Atalanta-Lazio, Bologna-Inter, Frosinone-Carpi, Verona-Fiorentina, Milan-Chievo, Napoli-Palermo, Roma-Udinese, Sampdoria-Empoli, Sassuolo-Juventus, Torino-Genoa.
11a giornata
(1 novembre – 20 marzo):
Bologna-Atalanta,
Carpi-Verona, Chievo-Samp,
Fiorentina-Frosinone, Genoa-Napoli,
Inter-Roma, Juventus-Torino, Lazio-Milan,
Palermo-Empoli, Udinese-Sassuolo.
12a giornata
(8 novembre – 3
aprile):
Empoli-Juventus, Frosinone-Genoa, Verona-Bologna, Milan-Atalanta, Napoli-Udinese, Palermo-Chievo, Roma-Lazio, Sampdoria-Fiorentina, Sassuolo-Carpi, Torino-Inter.
13a giornata (22
novembre – 10 aprile):
Atalanta-Torino, Bologna-Roma, Carpi-Chievo, Fiorentina-Empoli, Genoa-Sassuolo, Verona-Napoli, Inter-Frosinone, Juventus-Milan, Lazio-Palermo, Udinese-Sampdoria.
14a giornata
(29 novembre – 17
aprile):
Chievo-Udinese, Empoli-Lazio, Frosinone-Verona, Genoa-Carpi, Milan-Sampdoria, Napoli-Inter, Palermo-Juventus, Roma-Atalanta, Sassuolo-Fiorentina, Torino-Bologna.
15a giornata
(6 dicembre – 20 aprile):
Atalanta-Palermo, Bologna-Napoli, Carpi-Milan, Fiorentina-Udinese, Frosinone-Chievo, Verona-Empoli, Inter-Genoa, Lazio-Juventus, Sampdoria-Sassuolo, Torino-Roma.
16a giornata
(13 dicembre – 24
aprile):
Chievo-Atalanta, Empoli-Carpi, Genoa-Bologna, Juventus-Fiorentina, Lazio-Sampdoria, Milan-Verona, Napoli-Roma, Palermo-Frosinone, Sassuolo-Torino, Udinese-Inter.
17a giornata
(20 dicembre – 1 maggio):
Atalanta-Napoli, Bologna-Empoli, Carpi-Juventus, Fiorentina-Chievo, Frosinone-Milan, Verona-Sassuolo, Inter-Lazio, Roma-Genoa, Sampdoria-Palermo, Torino-Udinese.
18a giornata
(6 gennaio – 8 maggio):
Chievo-Roma, Empoli-Inter, Genoa-Sampdoria, Juventus-Verona, Lazio-Carpi, Milan-Bologna, Napoli-Torino, Palermo-Fiorentina, Sassuolo-Frosinone, Udinese-Atalanta.
19a giornata
(10 gennaio – 15 maggio):
Atalanta-Genoa, Bologna-Chievo, Carpi-Udinese, Fiorentina-Lazio, Frosinone-Napoli, Verona-Palermo, Inter-Sassuolo, Roma-Milan, Sampdoria-Juventus, Torino-Empoli.